San Tan Block Walls
San Tan Valley, AZ · Masonry Contractors
Statewide, Arizona

CMU Wall Contractor Arizona

Reinforced concrete masonry walls built to ASTM C90, engineered for Arizona caliche, monsoon wind load and the height thresholds that Maricopa and Pinal County actually enforce.

CMU Wall Construction Across Arizona

A CMU wall contractor in Arizona builds reinforced concrete masonry walls from ASTM C90 units, grouted around continuous vertical steel that runs from the footing cage to the cap. That is the whole job in one sentence, and almost every wall failure in this state comes from one of those three elements being skipped: the footing did not get through the caliche, the steel was not continuous, or the grout never reached the bottom of the cell. None of those are visible once the wall is capped, which is why a CMU bid is only comparable when it states footing depth, bar size and spacing, and the grout schedule in writing.

This site covers San Tan Valley in Pinal County and the Phoenix metro side of Maricopa County for CMU scopes that justify the drive. The soil profile, the wind load and the code path are broadly the same across south-central Arizona. What changes from one jurisdiction to the next is the permit threshold, the engineering trigger, and whether a city zoning ordinance sits on top of the county rules. Which authority has jurisdiction needs confirming before any quote, because getting that wrong is the difference between a three-week job and a three-month one.

This page is the technical reference: what CMU is and is not, how it compares to poured concrete and brick, what a fire-rated assembly actually requires under the building code, how caliche and monsoon season change the construction sequence here, and what drives the cost. If you want the San Tan Valley specific version with local HOA detail, that lives on our block wall installation page.

What a CMU Wall Actually Is

Close-up of split-face concrete masonry units laid in running bond with tooled mortar joints
Split-face CMU, close up: each unit is a nominal 8 by 16 inch face with a 3/8 inch mortar joint, laid in running bond so the head joints never line up course to course.

A concrete masonry unit is a precast concrete block manufactured to ASTM C90, the loadbearing standard, which sets a minimum net area compressive strength of 2,000 psi, caps linear drying shrinkage at 0.065 percent, and holds dimensional tolerance to plus or minus 1/8 inch. Its sibling standard, ASTM C129, covers non-loadbearing units used for partitions and screen work. Almost every residential site wall in Arizona is built from C90 units even when the wall carries no roof load, because the same unit that carries gravity load is also what resists the lateral wind a 6 foot solid fence has to take.

CMU is sized nominally, and the nominal number is always 3/8 inch larger than the block in your hand. A nominal 8 inch unit is specified at 7.625 inches; the missing 3/8 inch is the mortar joint, so eight-inch modules stack cleanly off a story pole. Understanding that is the difference between reading a plan set and guessing at one.

Nominal SizeSpecified SizeWhere It Gets Used in Arizona
Nominal 6 x 8 x 16 in5.625 x 7.625 x 15.625 inGarden walls, seat walls, planters, low screen walls
Nominal 8 x 8 x 16 in7.625 x 7.625 x 15.625 inThe Arizona default: 6 ft perimeter and privacy walls
Nominal 10 x 8 x 16 in9.625 x 7.625 x 15.625 inTaller walls, engineered walls, heavier bar and grout
Nominal 12 x 8 x 16 in11.625 x 7.625 x 15.625 inRetaining walls, pillars carrying RV gate hardware

Units are also classified by density: lightweight under 105 pcf, medium weight 105 to under 125 pcf, and normal weight 125 pcf and above. Density is not a cosmetic detail. It changes the aggregate, and the aggregate is what sets the fire rating, which is covered further down this page.

Hollow Versus Solid Grouted CMU

CMU wall section for Arizona: 8 inch block with a vertical bar in a grouted cell, hooked into a footing 30 inches deep through caliche
A partially grouted wall in section and from the side: the cells holding vertical bars are grouted solid from the footing up, the rest stay hollow. Our own diagram, drawn for Pinal County caliche, not to scale.

Hollow CMU means the vertical cells are left open; solid grouted means every cell is filled with ASTM C476 grout, and partial grouting means only the cells containing vertical reinforcement are filled. That single decision changes the wall more than any other specification choice, and it is the one most homeowners never hear about because it is invisible the moment the cap goes on.

Most Arizona residential perimeter walls are partially grouted: vertical bar at the spacing the wall height and wind load require, those cells grouted solid down to the footing dowel, and the rest left hollow. Solid grouting is specified when the wall is retaining soil, when it is carrying real structural load, when it is tall enough to be engineered, or when a fire rating is required. Solid grouting roughly triples grout volume on an 8 inch wall, so it is a real cost line, not a free upgrade. What is never acceptable is a wall with no continuous grouted steel path at all. That is a stack of block with mortar between it, and it stands until the first serious monsoon outflow tests it.

CMU Versus Poured Concrete Versus Brick

For freestanding site walls in Arizona, CMU wins on cost and buildability, poured concrete wins on monolithic strength, and brick is chosen for appearance rather than performance. A fully grouted and correctly reinforced CMU wall performs comparably to a poured wall of the same thickness at the loads a site wall sees, and it gets there with far less forming labor. Here is how the three compare on the criteria that actually change a decision.

CriterionCMUPoured ConcreteBrick
Structural behaviorAssembly of units, mortar, grout and steel. Capacity is set by the reinforcement schedule.Monolithic. Continuous tensile capacity through the pour.Assembly of small units. Needs a cavity or grouted collar joint to be reinforced.
Typical site wall cost$55 to $180 per linear foot installed depending on height and finishGenerally higher once forming and pumping are priced inHighest per square foot of wall face
Labor per 6 ft of heightSix courses of 8 in blockOne form-and-pour cycle, but forming is the laborRoughly twenty-four courses of standard brick
Reinforcement pathVertical bar in grouted cells, joint reinforcement or bond beams horizontallyRebar mat tied inside the formsRequires a designed cavity, not inherent to the unit
RepairabilitySingle panels and courses can be cut out and rebuiltRepairs are patches on a monolithic elementIndividual units replaceable, joints hard to match
Finish optionsGray, split-face, slump, ground face, stucco or texture coatForm finish, sack and patch, or stuccoFinish is the unit itself
A mason pressing a concrete block into a fresh mortar bed on the course below
Block laid on a full mortar bed, one unit at a time. Six courses of 8 inch block make a 6 foot wall, where brick would take roughly twenty-four.

The most common practical compromise is a CMU structural wall with brick or precast caps and brick accent pillars, which puts the material cost where it is visible and keeps the engineering in the block. For a 6 foot run, CMU is six courses where brick is roughly twenty-four, and that labor difference is most of the price gap.

Fire Ratings: What a 2, 3 or 4 Hour CMU Wall Requires

A fire-rated CMU wall is rated by equivalent thickness under IBC Table 722.3.2, not by testing your specific wall in an ASTM E119 furnace. Equivalent thickness is the solid cross-section of the unit, calculated as net volume divided by length times height, and the required number depends on the aggregate the block was made from. Lightweight aggregates insulate better, so they need less material to hit the same rating.

Aggregate Type1 Hour2 Hour3 Hour4 Hour
Pumice or expanded slag2.1 in3.2 in4.0 in4.7 in
Expanded shale, clay or slate2.6 in3.6 in4.4 in5.1 in
Limestone, cinders or unexpanded slag2.7 in4.0 in5.0 in5.9 in
Calcareous or siliceous gravel2.8 in4.2 in5.3 in6.2 in

Minimum required equivalent thickness in inches, IBC Table 722.3.2.

Read that table against a real unit and the practical answer falls out. A hollow nominal 8 inch unit at around 50 to 55 percent solid has an equivalent thickness near 3.8 to 4.0 inches. Against gravel aggregate, which needs 4.2 inches, that is short of 2 hours. Against expanded shale, clay or slate, which needs 3.6 inches for 2 hours, the same geometry clears 2 hours comfortably. A denser unit at roughly 63 percent solid pushes equivalent thickness near 4.8 inches, which reaches 3 hours on the lighter aggregates.

Solid grouting changes the arithmetic entirely. Filling every cell makes equivalent thickness equal to the full 7.625 inch specified unit thickness, which clears the 4 hour column for every aggregate type in the table. That is why a fire-rated wall specification almost always reads solid grouted, and why a contractor quoting a rated assembly with partial grout has either misread the spec or is pricing a wall that will not pass inspection.

Caliche, Footings and Arizona Soil

Diagram comparing a block wall footing poured on top of caliche, leaning and cracked, with one dug through caliche into native soil
Same wall, two footings. Stopped on the caliche shelf, water running sideways above the hardpan undermines it; dug through into native soil, it stays put. Our own diagram, not to scale.

Caliche is the reason Arizona CMU footings cost more than the same footing anywhere else. It is a calcium carbonate hardpan that cements desert soil into a shelf, and across Pinal and Maricopa County it can sit anywhere from a few inches to several feet below grade. A footing that stops on top of the caliche instead of going through it looks perfect for two or three years, until lateral water migration beneath the shelf undermines it and the wall starts cracking and leaning in panels.

A sound footing goes through the caliche layer into stable native soil, which on a standard residential wall in this area means 30 inches minimum. That adds roughly $3 to $8 per linear foot for the breaking and spoil haul, and the honest version of that number cannot be given without probing the site first. Anyone quoting caliche work sight unseen is either padding it heavily or planning a change order. The full technical background is on our caliche soil and block walls guide.

Monsoon Season and Pour Timing

Arizona's monsoon runs June 15 through September 30, and it changes the construction schedule in two separate ways. First, outflow winds ahead of those storms have produced gusts in the 50 to 70 mph band across south-central Arizona, and a solid block wall is a vertical sail. That wind load is what sets the vertical bar spacing, so monsoon is a design input, not just a weather inconvenience. Second, an afternoon cell can drop an inch of rain into an open footing trench and cost a day of re-excavation. Add ambient heat that pushes concrete and grout to set faster than is ideal, and summer placements move to early morning with managed curing rather than assumed curing. A summer job runs a day or two longer than the same job in November. A contractor who says otherwise intends to pour at two in the afternoon.

Permit and Engineering Thresholds by County

Arizona has no statewide fence or wall permit rule, so the threshold is set by whichever county or municipality has jurisdiction over your parcel, and CMU is treated more favorably than other wall types in at least one of them. These are the two county rule sets that cover most of the service area.

Unincorporated Maricopa County, walls over 6 feet. Plans sealed by an Arizona Registered Professional are required, except that CMU walls 6 inches or thicker are not triggered until 9 feet. That CMU carve-out is specific and worth knowing before you redesign a wall down to 6 feet unnecessarily.

Unincorporated Maricopa County, retaining walls over 4 feet. Sealed plans required regardless of material, and any wall with surcharge or special loading needs a seal at any height.

Maricopa County zoning. A Zoning Clearance applies to walls over 6 feet and to retaining walls over 18 inches. Front yard walls are height limited with transparency requirements above 3 feet 6 inches, and visibility triangles on corner lots cap height at 2 feet.

Unincorporated Pinal County, up to 7 feet. No building permit required, measured from finished grade. This is a more permissive threshold than most of the valley, and it covers the standard 6 foot residential perimeter comfortably.

Unincorporated Pinal County, over 7 feet. Permit required plus plans prepared by an Arizona registered engineer. Retaining walls over 4 feet measured from the bottom of the footing need the same.

Pinal County zoning. PCDSC 2.150.100 lets walls of 6 feet or less sit on a side or rear lot line; taller ones must meet the zone's setbacks. Front yard fencing stops at 5 feet with anything above 3 feet open (6 feet for all wrought iron or pipe rail), and corner lot sight visibility triangles cap height at 24 inches.

Incorporated cities. Gilbert, Chandler, Mesa, Scottsdale and Queen Creek each layer their own zoning ordinance on top of the county building code. The city rule is usually the binding one inside city limits.

Unincorporated Pinal County wall height diagram: front yard solid to 3 feet with open fencing to 5 feet, 6 foot side or rear CMU wall on the lot line, 7 foot building permit line
The Pinal County rows above, drawn for an unincorporated San Tan Valley lot: solid to 3 feet and open to 5 feet in the front yard, 6 feet on a side or rear lot line, and a building permit plus engineer plans only above 7 feet. Maricopa County and city numbers differ. Sources: PCDSC 2.150.100, Pinal County Building Safety Bulletins 003 and 014. Our own diagram, not to scale.

Your HOA is a separate and usually stricter layer on top of all of it. No county cares what color your block is; an architectural committee very much does, and approval typically takes 2 to 4 weeks before a crew can start. The Pinal County detail with official sources is on our block wall permit guide.

Licensing an Arizona CMU Wall Contractor Should Hold

Masonry work in Arizona sits under Registrar of Contractors classification 31: R-31 for residential, C-31 for commercial, and CR-31 for the dual license. Concrete work sits under classification 9, which matters because the footing is concrete and the wall is masonry. Ask for the license number and look it up on the ROC site rather than trusting a truck door, and confirm liability insurance separately. Licensed contractors are bonded through the ROC recovery fund, which is real statutory protection you lose entirely by hiring unlicensed.

What Drives CMU Wall Cost in Arizona

Rows of new hollow concrete masonry units curing in a block yard
Hollow units, cells up. How many of those cells get grout and steel is the second line item below, and the one a low bid trims first. Free-licensed photo, not taken in Arizona; see Image Credits.

A standard gray CMU wall in Arizona runs $55 to $125 per linear foot at 4 to 5 feet tall and $90 to $180 per linear foot at 6 feet, installed, which puts a typical 200 foot residential perimeter between $12,000 and $25,000. Two quotes for the same run can differ by eight thousand dollars, and the difference is almost never the block. These are the six line items that move the number.

Footing depth and caliche

The largest single swing on an Arizona job. Breaking a hardpan shelf and hauling the spoil adds roughly $3 to $8 per linear foot, and the depth is impossible to price honestly without probing the site first.

Grout volume

Partial grouting fills only the reinforced cells. Solid grouting fills all of them. Solid grouting roughly triples grout volume on an 8 inch wall and is what a fire rating or a tall engineered wall usually requires.

Bar size and spacing

A #4 vertical at wide spacing and a #5 vertical at tight spacing are not the same wall, and the difference is invisible once the cells are grouted. This is the line item that quietly disappears from a low bid.

Unit type and finish

Split-face and slump units run 25 to 40 percent over standard gray CMU. Stucco or texture coat adds $4 to $8 per square foot per face, and HOA specifications frequently require both faces.

Height and engineering

Crossing a jurisdiction height threshold adds engineered plans, review time and permit fees before a single block is laid, and usually a heavier footing under the wall.

Access and run length

Short returns and tight side yards cost more per foot than a long clear perimeter, because mobilization is the same and production is not.

Full Block Wall Cost Guide →

How a CMU Wall Gets Built

A properly built CMU wall follows the same five-stage sequence, and the order is not negotiable because each stage depends on the one before it curing or being clear. Here is what actually happens on site.

A worker in a hard hat cutting a concrete block with an angle grinder
Cutting a unit to length. Cuts land at corners, openings and the ends of a run, so the reinforced cells can stay where the design puts them.
1
Footing excavation and pour
Layout goes off the property pins, not off a fence line someone assumed was right. The trench goes through the caliche shelf into stable native soil, then the footing cage is set and tied with vertical dowels at the design spacing, the concrete placed and levelled, and the footing left to cure before any block goes down. Every shortcut worth taking on a CMU wall is somewhere else. None of them are here.
2
Reinforcement layout
Vertical bar spacing comes from wall height and the wind load the wall has to carry, with extra steel at every corner, pillar, gate jamb and control joint. Horizontally, joint reinforcement in the bed joints or bond beams at set intervals tie the courses together and distribute the shrinkage that ASTM C90 allows the units to have. This is where an engineered wall and a stacked wall actually diverge.
3
Laying the block courses
ASTM C90 units laid in running bond on full mortar bed joints, each course plumbed and levelled off a story pole so the coursing stays true over a long run. The reinforced cells are kept clear of mortar droppings, because a cell choked at the third course is a cell the grout never reaches, and nobody can see that once the wall is capped.
4
Grout placement and consolidation
Coarse grout goes into every cell containing vertical steel, gets consolidated with a mechanical vibrator, then reconsolidated after the initial water loss so the grout closes up around the bar instead of leaving a void. Grout is what ties the bar to the block and the block to the footing. Poured and left alone, it bridges and leaves gaps you will never find until the wall moves.
5
Cap, finish and cure
The cap course closes the open cells against rain, which is the single cheapest piece of long-term protection on the whole wall. Stucco or texture coat follows if the specification calls for it. Then the wall cures, and in an Arizona summer curing is managed rather than assumed: early morning placement, and moisture protection while the masonry gains strength.

Where We Cover in Arizona

The daily footprint is Pinal County and the southeast valley side of Maricopa County, and larger CMU scopes further out are priced as mobilized projects. If you are outside the daily radius, put the linear footage and the wall height in your quote request.

Pinal County

San Tan Valley is the home market. The corridor along Hunt Highway, Gantzel Road, Combs Road and Bella Vista Road, plus Florence and Coolidge to the south, Apache Junction and Gold Canyon to the west, and Casa Grande to the southwest. Unincorporated Pinal County governs most of it, and the caliche profile is consistent across the whole footprint.

The Maricopa County Line

North of the county line, Maricopa County runs a different rule set from Pinal, including the CMU-specific 9 foot engineering threshold covered below, and the municipalities inside the county layer their own zoning on top. Confirm which authority has jurisdiction before any quote, because getting that wrong is what turns a three-week job into a three-month one.

Wider Arizona

Larger CMU scopes further south, into Pima County and the southern Arizona desert, run into the same Sonoran caliche and the same IBC chapter. Statewide work is priced as a mobilized project rather than a day rate, so it needs to be a run long enough to justify moving a crew. If you are outside the daily footprint, put the linear footage and the height in your quote request.

CMU Wall FAQs

Block wall damage diagram: stair-step mortar crack from a settled footing, missing cap block, efflorescence and a gap at a pillar
What the disadvantages below look like on a real wall: water through an open top course, efflorescence on the face, and shrinkage or settlement cracking where nothing was designed to control it. Our own diagram, not to scale.
How much does a CMU wall cost to build?
A standard gray CMU wall in Arizona costs $55 to $125 per linear foot at 4 to 5 feet tall, and $90 to $180 per linear foot at 6 feet tall, installed. A typical 200 linear foot residential perimeter lands between $12,000 and $25,000. The three line items that move that range the most are footing depth (caliche excavation adds roughly $3 to $8 per linear foot), grout volume (a fully solid grouted wall uses far more material than a partially grouted one), and finish (split-face block adds 25 to 40 percent over gray CMU, and stucco adds $4 to $8 per square foot per face).
Is a CMU wall as strong as a concrete wall?
A solid grouted, properly reinforced CMU wall performs comparably to a poured concrete wall of the same thickness for the loads a site wall or a low-rise bearing wall actually sees. The difference is where the strength comes from. Poured concrete is monolithic, so its tensile capacity is continuous. CMU is an assembly of units, mortar, grout and steel, so its capacity depends entirely on the reinforcement schedule and on the grout reaching the footing without voids. A fully grouted 8 inch CMU wall with correctly spaced vertical steel is a structural wall. The same block stacked hollow with no continuous steel is not, and that is the difference that shows up after a monsoon outflow.
Is brick a better choice for a wall than CMU?
For freestanding site walls in Arizona, CMU is the better choice in almost every case, and brick is chosen for appearance rather than performance. CMU units are larger, so a 6 foot wall is six courses instead of roughly twenty-four, which cuts labor sharply. CMU cells accept vertical reinforcement and grout directly, which is how a site wall resists wind load, whereas a reinforced brick wall needs a cavity or a grouted collar joint to do the same job. Brick also carries a higher material cost per square foot of wall face. The common compromise here is a CMU structural wall with a brick cap or brick pillar accents.
What is a 3-hour CMU wall?
A 3-hour CMU wall is a concrete masonry assembly rated to contain fire for three hours under ASTM E119, which in practice is established by equivalent thickness under IBC Table 722.3.2 rather than by a furnace test on your specific wall. Equivalent thickness is the solid cross-section of the unit, calculated as net volume divided by length times height. For calcareous or siliceous gravel aggregate the table requires 5.3 inches of equivalent thickness for 3 hours; for expanded shale, clay or slate it requires 4.4 inches; for pumice or expanded slag, 4.0 inches. A hollow 8 inch unit typically lands near 3.8 to 4.0 inches, so it does not reach 3 hours on its own with heavy aggregate. Filling every cell with grout raises equivalent thickness to the full 7.625 inch unit thickness, which clears the 4-hour column for every aggregate type in the table.
Gate pillar diagram: grouted CMU pillars with extra vertical steel on deeper footings at an RV gate opening
Where heavier units and more steel earn their cost: pillars carrying gate hardware, grouted solid on footings deeper and wider than the wall beside them. Our own diagram, not to scale.
Is CMU the same as cinder block?
No, though the terms get used interchangeably on job sites. A concrete masonry unit is manufactured to ASTM C90 with sand and gravel or engineered lightweight aggregate, and carries a minimum net area compressive strength of 2,000 psi. True cinder block used coal cinder as aggregate, is lighter and weaker, and is effectively obsolete in new Arizona residential construction. When an Arizona contractor quotes you a cinder block fence, they are almost certainly pricing standard ASTM C90 CMU.
Are CMU walls load-bearing?
ASTM C90 units are load-bearing by specification, so yes, a CMU wall can carry structural load when it is designed and reinforced to do so. ASTM C129 covers non-loadbearing units, which are used for partitions and screen work. Most residential site walls in Arizona are built from C90 units even though they carry no gravity load, because the same unit that carries a roof also resists the lateral wind load a 6 foot solid fence has to take. What makes a wall load-bearing is the engineering behind the reinforcement schedule, not the block itself.
What are the disadvantages of CMU walls?
The three real drawbacks are cost, water behavior and crack control. CMU costs more up front than wood or vinyl fencing, and the footing is a large share of that. Hollow cells and open joints let water travel through the wall, which is why an uncapped wall stains and why efflorescence blooms on the face. And because CMU shrinks as it dries (ASTM C90 caps drying shrinkage at 0.065 percent), a long unjointed run will crack somewhere, which is why control joints and horizontal joint reinforcement belong in the design rather than being treated as extras.
What size CMU is used for a residential wall in Arizona?
Nominal 8 by 8 by 16 inch CMU is the standard unit for residential walls across Arizona, with a specified size of 7.625 by 7.625 by 15.625 inches and a 3/8 inch mortar joint making up the difference. Nominal 6 inch block appears on low garden and seat walls. Nominal 10 and 12 inch block is used for taller walls, engineered walls, retaining walls, and pillars that carry heavy gate hardware, because the wider cell accepts larger bar and more grout.
Reinforced CMU retaining wall section with gravel drainage, a perforated drain at the heel and weep holes
Where the engineering question below usually lands: a retaining wall over 4 feet from the bottom of its footing. Solid grouted steel, a toe and heel footing, and a drainage path behind the block. Our own diagram, not to scale.
Do I need an engineer for a CMU wall in Arizona?
It depends on the wall height and which jurisdiction you are in, and CMU gets more latitude than other fence types. In unincorporated Maricopa County, plans sealed by an Arizona Registered Professional are required for fences or walls over 6 feet, except that CMU walls 6 inches or thicker are not triggered until 9 feet. Retaining walls over 4 feet, or any wall with surcharge or special loading, need a seal regardless. In unincorporated Pinal County, walls over 7 feet from finished grade need a permit plus engineered plans, as do retaining walls over 4 feet measured from the bottom of the footing.
How long does a CMU wall take to build?
A residential run of 100 to 150 linear feet takes 3 to 5 working days from excavation to cap, and 300 feet or more takes 1 to 2 weeks. Deep caliche adds a day or two of excavation. Summer heat pushes concrete and grout placement into early morning windows, which stretches the calendar without adding crew hours. If an HOA architectural committee is involved, add 2 to 4 weeks of review time before any of that starts.
What warranty comes with a CMU wall?
Ask for a written workmanship warranty, and a written quote that states the footing depth, bar size and spacing, grout schedule, and cap detail so the warranty is measurable against a specification rather than a promise. Arizona also gives you statutory protection: licensed contractors are bonded through the Registrar of Contractors recovery fund, which is one of the reasons the ROC number on a bid is worth looking up rather than taking on trust.
What license should an Arizona CMU wall contractor hold?
Masonry work in Arizona falls under Registrar of Contractors classification 31: R-31 residential, C-31 commercial, and CR-31 for the dual license. Concrete work sits under classification 9. Ask for the license number, look it up on the ROC site rather than trusting the truck door, and confirm the contractor carries liability insurance. A bid that will not state footing depth and reinforcement spacing in writing is not a bid you can compare against anything.
Get a Free Block Wall Estimate

No obligation. We'll be in touch soon.

San Tan Block Walls

CMU wall contractor for Arizona. ASTM C90 block, engineered reinforcement, caliche-rated footings.

Get a Free Estimate
Need a CMU wall built right the first time?
Request a Free Estimate
Call Now(480) 500-7823Free Quote